Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat för A

Tillbaka


 

Namn

Klubb

Totalt
1.  Åsa Wetterlund Sundbybergs IK 2682
  Håkan Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK  
2.  Caroline Jonsson B-K Eva 2620
  Ian Robinson AIK  
3.  Susanne Olsson Hammarby IF BF 2554
  Karl-Johan Mattsson BK Råsunda Bowling  
4.  Annika Kilander Sundbybergs IK 2532
  Mikael Gibbemark Sundbybergs IK  
5.  Lena Sulkanen B-K Eva 2530
  Christer Eklund BK Amiki  
6.  Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson Hammarby IF BF 2500
  Mikael Sandberg AIK  
7.  Caroline Innergård Hammarby IF BF 2409
  Peter Sainio Hammarby IF BF  
8.  Anneli Juhlin NBC Gullmarsplan BC 2396
  Thomas Åhlén Turebergs IF  
9.  Lena Thurn Hammarby IF BF 2317
  Bo Collinge Hammarby IF BF  
10.  Anna Andersson B-K Eva 2295
  Christer Rylander Högdalens BK  
11.  Christina Trujillo B-K Eva 2263
  Pål Stål AIK  
12.  Hanna Hjortbrink Älvsjö/Hook BK 2257
  Anders Carlsson Älvsjö/Hook BK  
13.  Rakel Norberg Hammarby IF BF 2217
  Tommy Blom Hammarby IF BF  
14.  Ewa-Lena Altenfors Hammarby IF BF 2208
  Sven Altenfors Hammarby IF BF  
15.  Emma Wänéus Hammarby IF BF 2190
  Patrik Hillborg Hammarby IF BF  
16.  Tarja Karlsson BK Wäsbygnistan 2182
  Lars-Erik Karlsson Sigma BK  
17.  Eva Wahrberg Hammarby IF BF 2179
  Peter Dannfeldt Hammarby IF BF  
18.  Eva-Mie Stålnacke Nynäshamns BS 2163
  Leif Stålnacke Nynäshamns BS  
19.  Sofia Pettersson Hammarby IF BF 2156
  Linus Pettersson Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
20.  Ann-Sofie Asplund DN-Expressens IF 2133
  Rolf Broström DN-Expressens IF  
21.  Vavva Gimhag Hammarby IF BF 2127
  Mikael Gimhag Hammarby IF BF  
22.  Therése Norberg Hammarby IF BF 2125
  Jesper Lindgren Åkeshovs BK  
23.  Anette Blomquist NBC Gullmarsplan BC 2120
  Stefan Blomquist NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
24.  Ann-Charlotte Sallborg Olofsson Nynäshamns BS 2118
  Simon Sallborg SK Nova  
25.  Annelie Nylund Hammarby IF BF 2102
  Charles Nylund Hammarby IF BF  
26.  Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist DN-Expressens IF 2092
  Leif Sävkvist DN-Expressens IF  
27.  Christina Källmark BK Mistral 2083
  Christopher Nybom Åkeshovs BK  
28.  Catrin Näslund United BC 2074
  Roger Tocklin United BC  
29.  Jessica Örnberg Sundbybergs IK 2065
  Kim Wikman Sundbybergs IK  
30.  Gerd Lundqvist Hammarby IF BF 2054
  Göran Lundqvist Hammarby IF BF  
31.  Madelene Gimhag Värtans IK 1992
  Jonas Gimhag Hammarby IF BF  
32.  Birgitta Heron Hammarby IF BF 1897
  Göran Ahlstrand Hammarby IF BF  
33.  Sabina Sallborg Nynäshamns BS 1890
  Henrik Stålnacke Nynäshamns BS